Hapoel haifa hapoel ramat gan 18829987

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan

45'

Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.98
2.77
4.18
1X12X2
1.20
1.36
1.67
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.03
-1.54.49
+1.51.19
-13.41
+11.29
-0.52.08
+0.51.69
01.39
02.84
+0.51.18
-0.54.31
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.49
1
1.29
3.41
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.74
1.42
2.5
3.74
1.25
3.5
8.80
1.05
4.5
20.00
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
3.21
1.32
2.5
8.80
1.06
3.5
25.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
6.40
1.09
2.5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
2.99
1.36
1-04.33
2-07.50
2-111.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-17.00
0-219.00
0-351.00
0-4126.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.83
4.58
2.93
Both To Skò And Nul6.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 215.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.51
Okenn2.36
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.63
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.83
4.58
2.93

Pè1.82
Enpè1.93
PlisMwens
5.5
1.74
2.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.41
2.77