Borussia mgladbach tsg hoffenheim 18597027

Borussia M'gladbach - TSG Hoffenheim

18 oktòb / 11:30

Borussia M'gladbach
TSG Hoffenheim
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.05
4.02
2.09
1X12X2
1.78
1.26
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-29.07
+21.04
-1.55.17
+1.51.14
-14.47
+11.18
02.32
01.61
+11.41
-12.78
+1.51.29
-1.53.39
+21.12
-25.62
+2.51.10
-2.56.27
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.70
PlisMwens
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
5.97
2
1.14
5.12
2.5
1.38
2.90
3
1.56
2.34
3.5
1.98
1.82
4
2.55
1.47
4.5
3.10
1.34
5
4.70
1.17
5.5
5.27
1.14
6
8.45
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
PlisMwens
1
1.20
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.17
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.97
1.15
WiNon
1.39
3.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.32
2.62
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.43
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.16
01.65
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.11
-1.55.97
PlisMwens
1
1.38
2.92
1.5
1.99
1.76
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.05
1.22
3
7.80
1.06
WiNon
3.02
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.07
3.00
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.34
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.14
01.66
+11.21
-14.09
+1.51.15
-1.55.07
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.77
1.16
WiNon
2.33
1.56
1-019.00
2-023.00
2-112.70
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-222.00
4-064.00
4-144.00
4-244.00
4-358.00
5-0101.00
5-180.00
5-280.00
5-391.00
5-4111.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
0-028.00
1-110.50
2-212.90
3-332.00
4-480.00
0-116.00
0-216.20
0-324.00
0-440.00
0-570.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.50
1-315.70
1-429.00
1-554.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
2-318.70
2-434.00
2-562.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-452.00
3-585.00
3-6111.00
4-5111.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.07
28.00
1.74
2
2.32
5.97
1.94
3
2.92
2.90
2.43
4
4.12
1.82
3.42
5
6.47
1.34
5.37
WiNon
—
1.21
4.40
WiNon
—
1.13
5.90
WiNon
—
1.85
1.89
WiNon
—
1.62
2.20
WiNon
—
1.59
2.28
WiNon
—
1.44
2.68
Both To Skò And Nul4.59
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.17
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.05
Okenn3.00
PlisMwens
2.5
8.75
3.82
3.5
22.00
3.17
PlisMwens
2.5
2.00
3.82
3.5
2.70
2.55
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.07
28.00
1.74
WiNon
2.95
1.37
WiNon
2.38
1.54
Nul And Nul6.27
Nul And Genyen 16.45
Nul And Genyen 24.99
Genyen 1 And Nul11.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.12
Genyen 1 And Genyen 215.00
Genyen 2 And Nul10.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 117.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
2.95
4.15
WiNon
7.59
1.05
WiNon
5.25
1.12
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.72
4.02
2.07
3
4.67
1.74
3.29
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.27
1.56
Nul4.02
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 39.55
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.27
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.27
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.55
1-06.47
2-016.70
2-118.70
3-048.00
3-152.00
3-276.00
0-04.10
1-17.37
2-236.00
0-15.30
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-474.00
1-215.70
1-340.00
1-485.00
2-370.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.39
2.85
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.97
2-32.29
41.98
WiNon
—
1.88
1.82
WiNon
—
1.52
2.36
WiNon
—
6.25
1.09
WiNon
—
4.64
1.16
WiNon
1.22
3.82
1.99
1.73
WiNon
2.95
1.35
1.36
2.88
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
7.52
4.95
3.20
2.15
WiNon
—
8.05
1.05
WiNon
—
6.80
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.41
7.95
1.75
1X12X2
1.92
1.03
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.55
+21.17
-1.53.02
+1.51.28
-12.78
+11.33
02.17
01.58
+11.75
-11.97
+1.51.59
-1.52.15
+21.42
-22.45
+2.51.35
-2.52.68
+31.23
-33.10
+3.51.20
-3.53.32
+41.12
-44.10
PlisMwens
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.33
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.43
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
PlisMwens
4
1.27
3.12
4.5
1.47
2.33
5
1.66
2.05
5.5
1.96
1.75
6
2.33
1.51
6.5
2.60
1.38
7
3.35
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.43
5.09
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.13
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.09
01.63
+11.49
-12.37
+1.51.37
-1.52.75
PlisMwens
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
PlisMwens
2.5
2.26
1.57
PlisMwens
2.5
1.89
1.81
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
4.20
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.17
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.69
+2.51.04
-26.37
+21.05
-1.54.05
+1.51.16
-13.50
+11.21
02.02
01.70
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.26
-1.53.52
+21.09
-25.22
+2.51.07
-2.55.67
PlisMwens
1.5
1.05
6.45
2
1.06
6.05
2.5
1.19
3.72
3
1.25
3.25
3.5
1.50
2.41
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.02
1.70
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.77
1.33
6
3.67
1.19
6.5
4.02
1.16
7
5.45
1.08
7.5
5.72
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
PlisMwens
1
1.11
4.85
1.5
1.42
2.58
2
1.70
2.02
2.5
2.19
1.57
3
3.07
1.27
3.5
3.65
1.20
4
5.65
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.12
2.25
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.57
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.96
01.71
+11.05
-16.22
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
PlisMwens
1
1.50
2.24
1.5
2.12
1.64
2
2.93
1.30
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.71
1.97
PlisMwens
4.5
1.37
—
5.5
1.74
—
6.5
2.40
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.83
—
PlisMwens
3.5
2.28
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.67
4.10
2.18
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.42
5.72
2.03
Both To Skò And Nul6.02
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.10
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.25
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.17