Nk osijek hnk gorica 18829982

NK Osijek - HNK Gorica

45'

NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
00
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.20
3.00
1.83
1X12X2
1.90
1.30
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.90
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.22
4.00
2.5
2.00
1.73
3.5
4.50
1.18
4.5
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
2.5
9.00
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
2.35
1.53
2.5
9.00
1.05
WiNon
1.44
2.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.83
2.60
5.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
4.00
1.5
2.00
1.73
2.5
4.50
1.18
3.5
11.00
1.03
WiNon
3.50
1.27
1-05.50
2-08.50
2-16.50
3-017.00
3-117.00
3-231.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.75
2-212.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-14.00
0-28.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-27.00
1-326.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.70
4.00
3.50
1-03.75
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-131.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-04.00
1-17.00
2-236.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
2-351.00

Pè1.95
Enpè1.77
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.49
6.20
3.67
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.94
+2.51.36
-1.52.02
+1.51.74
01.32
03.20
PlisMwens
11.5
1.47
2.58
12.5
1.98
1.77
13.5
2.77
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
2.35
1.53
1.5
9.00
1.05