New england patriots new york jets 18792860

New England Patriots - New York Jets

18 oktòb / 13:00

New England Patriots
New York Jets
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.28
3.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.53.50
+17.51.28
-16.53.17
+16.51.33
-15.52.99
+15.51.36
-14.52.90
+14.51.38
-13.52.63
+13.51.45
-12.52.47
+12.51.50
-11.52.39
+11.51.54
-10.52.28
+10.51.58
-9.52.09
+9.51.69
-8.52.03
+8.51.74
-7.51.98
+7.51.81
-6.51.77
+6.51.98
-5.51.68
+5.52.11
-4.51.63
+4.52.20
-3.51.53
+3.52.41
-2.51.36
+2.52.98
-1.51.31
+1.53.26
PlisMwens
35.5
1.33
3.14
36.5
1.38
2.92
37.5
1.45
2.63
38.5
1.49
2.50
39.5
1.54
2.37
40.5
1.61
2.23
41.5
1.69
2.09
42.5
1.75
2.01
43.5
1.88
1.90
44.5
1.98
1.77
45.5
2.08
1.70
46.5
2.17
1.64
47.5
2.34
1.56
48.5
2.47
1.51
49.5
2.60
1.46
50.5
2.78
1.41
51.5
3.04
1.35
PlisMwens
23.5
1.55
2.35
24.5
1.71
2.07
25.5
1.76
2.00
26.5
1.88
1.90
27.5
2.12
1.67
28.5
2.26
1.60
29.5
2.37
1.54
PlisMwens
14.5
1.58
2.29
15.5
1.63
2.20
16.5
1.74
2.02
17.5
2.01
1.79
18.5
2.03
1.73
19.5
2.15
1.65
20.5
2.47
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.82
Nul3.89
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.98
+4.51.36
-3.52.43
+3.51.52
-2.51.89
+2.51.85
-1.51.87
+1.51.87
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
PlisMwens
6.5
1.45
2.62
7.5
1.94
1.81
8.5
1.94
1.81
9.5
2.00
1.75
10.5
3.04
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.66
Nul7.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.42
+4.51.52
-3.52.10
+3.51.68
-2.51.76
+2.52.00
-1.51.73
+1.52.03
-0.51.67
+0.52.12
PlisMwens
10.5
1.59
2.26
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.65
2.16
13.5
2.00
1.76
14.5
2.29
1.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.79
Nul4.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.72
+4.51.42
-3.52.36
+3.51.55
-2.51.90
+2.51.84
-1.51.87
+1.51.87
-0.51.81
+0.51.93
PlisMwens
7.5
1.77
1.98
8.5
1.80
1.95
9.5
1.88
1.86
10.5
2.61
1.46
11.5
2.66
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.68
Nul6.45
PlisMwens
9.5
1.51
2.44
10.5
1.85
1.89
11.5
1.91
1.83
12.5
1.97
1.78
13.5
2.31
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.51
Nul11.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.52.16
+6.51.65
-5.52.01
+5.51.75
-4.51.97
+4.51.78
-3.51.79
+3.51.96
-2.51.59
+2.52.26
PlisMwens
19.5
1.54
2.39
20.5
1.75
2.00
21.5
1.83
1.91
22.5
1.89
1.85
23.5
2.13
1.66