Las vegas raiders buffalo bills 18795767

Las Vegas Raiders - Buffalo Bills

18 oktòb / 16:25

Las Vegas Raiders
Buffalo Bills
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.91
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.38
+2.51.29
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
+1.52.61
-1.51.46
+2.52.40
-2.51.53
+3.52.01
-3.51.75
+4.51.90
-4.51.88
+5.51.82
-5.51.92
+6.51.76
-6.52.00
+7.51.62
-7.52.21
+8.51.58
-8.52.29
+9.51.55
-9.52.35
+10.51.46
-10.52.60
+11.51.42
-11.52.72
+12.51.40
-12.52.82
+13.51.37
-13.52.96
+14.51.30
-14.53.34
+15.51.28
-15.53.45
PlisMwens
45.5
1.38
2.90
46.5
1.41
2.78
47.5
1.47
2.58
48.5
1.52
2.43
49.5
1.57
2.30
50.5
1.63
2.19
51.5
1.73
2.03
52.5
1.82
1.93
53.5
1.90
1.88
54.5
1.96
1.79
55.5
2.08
1.70
56.5
2.14
1.66
57.5
2.28
1.59
58.5
2.44
1.52
59.5
2.58
1.47
60.5
2.70
1.43
61.5
2.85
1.39
PlisMwens
20.5
1.59
2.28
21.5
1.69
2.09
22.5
1.74
2.02
23.5
1.88
1.90
24.5
2.08
1.70
25.5
2.15
1.66
26.5
2.25
1.60
PlisMwens
27.5
1.56
2.33
28.5
1.67
2.13
29.5
1.71
2.06
30.5
1.86
1.92
31.5
2.13
1.67
32.5
2.18
1.64
33.5
2.29
1.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 13.25
Nul3.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.51.83
-0.51.91
+1.51.79
-1.51.95
+2.51.78
-2.51.97
+3.51.55
-3.52.37
+4.51.36
-4.52.98
PlisMwens
8.5
1.55
2.35
9.5
1.58
2.28
10.5
2.17
1.64
11.5
2.17
1.64
12.5
2.18
1.63
PlisMwens
13.5
1.58
2.29
14.5
1.79
1.96
15.5
1.81
1.94
16.5
1.96
1.79
17.5
2.54
1.48
PlisMwens
9.5
1.56
2.32
10.5
2.02
1.74
11.5
2.05
1.72
12.5
2.07
1.71
13.5
2.32
1.56
PlisMwens
13.5
1.57
2.31
14.5
1.88
1.86
15.5
1.98
1.77
16.5
2.11
1.68
17.5
2.50
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.82
Nul11.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.15
-1.51.66
+2.52.09
-2.51.69
+3.51.86
-3.51.88
+4.51.68
-4.52.11
+5.51.65
-5.52.15
PlisMwens
24.5
1.73
2.03
25.5
1.74
2.02
26.5
1.83
1.91
27.5
2.11
1.68
28.5
2.27
1.59