Bianca vanessa andreescu dominika salkova 19097239

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu - Dominika Salkova

18 oct. / 03:03

Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
Dominika Salkova
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.40
2.83
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.52.44
+5.51.46
-52.26
+51.57
-4.51.99
+4.51.73
-41.85
+41.89
-3.51.69
+3.52.04
-31.60
+32.18
-2.51.53
+2.52.27
-21.48
+22.40
-1.51.45
+1.52.47
PlusMoins
19
1.53
2.27
19.5
1.67
2.07
20
1.76
1.95
20.5
1.90
1.84
21
1.98
1.74
21.5
2.07
1.67
22
2.19
1.57
22.5
2.30
1.52
23
2.43
1.47
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.45
3.75
6.20
2.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.00
+1.51.75
+1.51.18
-1.54.45
PlusMoins
2.5
2.62
1.46
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.52
2.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.39
+2.51.51
-1.51.65
+1.52.10
+1.51.41
-1.52.70
PlusMoins
7.5
1.15
4.72
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.15
1.65
10.5
4.00
1.20
12.5
6.52
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.46
2.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.21
+2.51.59
PlusMoins
9.5
2.27
1.59

Pair1.82
Impair1.86
Non1.22
Oui3.75
Non1.08
Oui6.37
Non1.07
Oui6.70

Pair1.68
Impair2.04

Pair1.68
Impair2.04
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.24
2.07
4.85
PlusMoins
20.5
4.65
5.85