Sc langnau tigers sc bern 18948923

SC Langnau Tigers - SC Bern

18'

SC Langnau Tigers
SC Bern
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.45
3.90
2.45
121.25
1X1.55
X21.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.50
+21.18
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-13.00
+11.35
01.87
01.87
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.30
-1.53.33
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
PlusMoins
3
1.13
5.50
3.5
1.27
3.50
4
1.35
3.00
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
1.90
1.82
5.5
2.30
1.55
6
3.00
1.35
6.5
3.50
1.27
7
5.00
1.15
7.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
5.50
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.10
2.25
3.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-17.50
+11.08
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.66
2.10
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
6.00
1.11
1-054.00
2-038.00
2-114.00
3-020.00
3-115.00
3-213.00
4-054.00
4-114.00
4-216.00
4-323.00
5-0101.00
5-134.00
5-218.00
5-330.00
5-450.00
6-0221.00
6-178.00
6-254.00
6-356.00
6-491.00
6-5191.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2141.00
7-3141.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0121.00
1-111.00
2-28.20
3-311.00
4-423.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-154.00
0-238.00
0-320.00
0-452.00
0-591.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
1-214.00
1-315.00
1-414.00
1-534.00
1-674.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-313.00
2-416.00
2-518.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-420.00
3-530.00
3-654.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7191.00
4-8251.00
5-6191.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.13
5.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.03
9.00
2.03
3.90
1.72
3.80
2.55
3.15
2.55
—
—
—