Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

7'

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
112
303
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.56
3.67
1.66
121.24
1X2.03
X21.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.24
01.29
+1.51.59
-1.52.18
+2.51.24
-2.53.54
PlusMoins
6.5
1.18
4.13
7.5
1.64
2.10
8.5
2.56
1.44
9.5
4.41
1.16
PlusMoins
2.5
1.24
3.62
3.5
2.13
1.63
4.5
4.46
1.15
PlusMoins
3.5
1.21
3.81
4.5
2.03
1.66
5.5
4.26
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.18
4.71
24.00
121.15
1X1.02
X23.96
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.52
+1.51.24
01.02
012.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
5.20
1.12
PlusMoins
1.5
2.82
1.36
PlusMoins
0.5
3.17
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.16
2.95
3.34
121.34
1X1.29
X21.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.56
+1.51.14
01.54
02.28
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
5.40
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.01
1.19
1-035.00
2-024.00
2-122.00
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-228.00
4-034.00
4-142.00
4-220.00
4-312.00
5-046.00
5-127.00
5-239.00
5-323.00
5-415.00
6-080.00
6-144.00
6-245.00
6-332.00
6-440.00
6-542.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-127.00
2-221.00
3-38.50
4-47.60
5-520.00
6-644.00
0-144.00
0-229.00
0-323.00
0-418.00
0-517.00
0-625.00
1-223.00
1-318.00
1-413.00
1-513.00
1-620.00
1-741.00
2-314.00
2-48.00
2-511.00
2-621.00
2-724.00
2-844.00
3-45.60
3-57.30
3-614.00
3-736.00
3-844.00
4-510.00
4-619.00
4-744.00
5-638.00
5-744.00
—
—
—