Pisa cremonese 18811837

Pisa - Cremonese

58'

Pisa
Cremonese
101
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.63
2.20
4.33
1X12X2
1.22
1.57
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.10
-0.52.63
+0.51.50
01.50
02.45
+0.51.22
-0.54.33
+11.03
-115.00
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.40
2.80
3
2.05
1.75
3.5
3.33
1.33
4
7.50
1.09
4.5
9.00
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
6.50
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
2.60
1.50
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
2.20
4.00
1X12X2
1.22
1.62
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-16.50
+11.10
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.50
02.45
+0.51.22
-0.54.00
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.05
1.75
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
2.25
2.80
3.40
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.85
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.50
2-011.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-221.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul2.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.63
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.33
Nul And At Least One Not To Score10.00
Aucun1.99
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.20
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.00
PlusMoins
2.5
7.00
2.88
3.5
19.00
2.30
4.5
51.00
2.20
PlusMoins
3.5
8.00
2.75
OuiNon
1.90
1.82
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.50
Impair1.53

2

Pair3.10
Impair1.37

Pair1.80
Impair2.00
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.50
OuiNon
—
4.00
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.52
3.59
1.39
1X12X2
2.15
1.15
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
04.51
01.16
+1.51.50
-1.52.41
PlusMoins
4.5
1.41
2.69
5.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
1.5
1.39
2.77
2.5
2.77
1.39
PlusMoins
2.5
1.37
2.85
3.5
2.69
1.41
PlusMoins
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
9.00
1.07
1.5
11.00
1.05

Pair1.80
Impair2.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.50
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11