Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

2'

Roma
Genoa
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.62
3.75
5.55
1X12X2
1.15
1.23
2.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-311.00
+31.03
-2.55.00
+2.51.14
-24.00
+21.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.45
-11.95
+11.77
01.20
04.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.04
10.00
1
1.05
9.00
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.44
2.65
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
2.55
1.47
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
5.50
1.13
4.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
5.00
1.5
1.75
2.05
2.5
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.68
2.15
1.5
4.20
1.20
OuiNon
2.00
1.80
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.17
2.31
5.55
1X12X2
1.12
1.57
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.12
01.32
03.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.77
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
5.50
1.12
2.5
7.00
1.08
OuiNon
5.00
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
1.72
2.10
1.5
4.25
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
3.00
1.40
1.5
13.00
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.00
2.60
5.50
1X12X2
1.12
1.47
1.77
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.520.00
—
-2.515.00
+2.51.01
-1.54.75
+1.51.16
-1.517.00
—
01.30
03.33
PlusMoins
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.50
2.45
1.5
2.25
1.62
2
3.75
1.23
2.5
4.75
1.15
OuiNon
4.15
1.23
1-06.50
2-07.00
2-18.20
3-011.00
3-113.00
3-223.00
4-020.00
4-123.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-034.00
5-160.00
5-285.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-010.00
1-17.50
2-217.00
3-370.00
4-4121.00
0-113.00
0-223.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-216.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
1-6131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.48
10.00
3.05
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.55
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-014.00
3-120.00
0-03.50
1-17.00
0-16.80
0-217.00
1-217.00
PlusMoins
2.5
4.05
4.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.48
10.00
3.05
OuiNon
2.65
1.44
OuiNon
7.00
1.09
Nul And Nul5.70
Nul And Gagnant 14.50
Nul And Gagnant 210.50
Gagnant 1 And Nul14.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.45
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 227.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 119.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 28.20
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
Nul3.75
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.01
Équipe 1 Range 13.50
Équipe 1 Range 24.50
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 321.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-25.19
Équipe 2 Range 16.50
Équipe 2 Range 213.00
1-03.50
2-07.50
2-114.00
3-016.00
3-123.00
3-291.00
4-070.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-03.00
1-17.77
2-264.00
0-16.50
0-218.00
0-391.00
1-219.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.90
Impair1.90
OuiNon
—
1.35
3.00
OuiNon
—
3.00
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.23
8.50
5.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-42.40
+41.50
-3.52.00
+3.51.72
-31.77
+31.95
-2.51.60
+2.52.20
PlusMoins
7.5
1.33
3.00
8.5
1.62
2.15
9.5
2.05
1.70
10.5
2.70
1.40
11.5
3.75
1.23

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.60
2.20
6.5
2.15
1.66
7.5
3.00
1.33
PlusMoins
1.5
1.18
4.25
2.5
1.63
2.20
3.5
2.55
1.45
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.37
5.25
5.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.85
+2.51.37
-1.51.87
+1.51.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.50
2.40
4.5
2.05
1.70
PlusMoins
2.5
1.66
2.15
3.5
2.55
1.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.27
3.35
1.5
2.25
1.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.65
3.80
1.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.30
01.55
+11.40
-12.60
+1.51.28
-1.53.20
PlusMoins
2.5
1.24
3.50
3.5
1.68
2.05
4.5
2.45
1.45

Pair1.85
Impair1.85
PlusMoins
1.5
1.77
1.92
2.5
3.20
1.28
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.45
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.30
2.20
2.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.30
01.55
PlusMoins
1.5
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
0.5
2.10
1.65
PlusMoins
0.5
1.72
2.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 14.10
Aucun1.92
Équipe 12.55
Aucun5.00
Équipe 17.77
Aucun1.27
Équipe 115.00
Aucun1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.15
+3.51.60
-31.85
+31.85
-2.51.65
+2.52.05