Ujpest fc puskas academy 19005718

Ujpest FC - Puskas Academy

58'

Ujpest FC
Puskas Academy
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.31
2.13
4.80
1X12X2
1.17
1.62
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.35
03.00
+0.51.17
-0.54.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.90
1.82
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.50
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
4.50
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.30
2.10
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.62
1.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.30
+0.51.55
01.35
03.00
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
+11.01
-115.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.90
1.82
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.50
1.08
OuiNon
4.50
1.18
1-03.50
2-09.00
2-117.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-02.75
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.10
2.75
3.75
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.95
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.95
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.50
2-09.00
2-117.00
3-029.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.63
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul7.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 115.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 229.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.75
Aucun2.39
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.60
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
PlusMoins
2.5
19.00
1.17
3.5
51.00
1.15
4.5
101.00
1.15
PlusMoins
1.5
8.00
2.75
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.53
Impair2.35

2

Pair1.32
Impair3.15

Pair1.70
Impair2.05
OuiNon
—
2.30
1.55
OuiNon
—
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.01
2.5
15.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.38
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin134.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin25.00
Pas de but2.75

Pair1.70
Impair2.05
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03