Nottm forest arsenal fc 18544223

Nottm Forest - Arsenal FC

18 oct. / 11:30

Nottm Forest
Arsenal FC
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.67
3.85
1.62
1X12X2
2.36
1.28
1.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-413.50
—
-213.90
—
-1.59.85
+1.51.03
-19.22
+11.04
03.97
01.22
+11.74
-12.08
+1.51.44
-1.52.67
+21.19
-24.37
+2.51.14
-2.55.12
+31.04
-39.19
+3.51.03
-3.59.67
PlusMoins
0.5
1.04
13.00
1
1.06
7.92
1.5
1.28
3.45
2
1.44
2.68
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
2.55
1.48
3.5
3.17
1.33
4
5.19
1.14
4.5
5.85
1.11
5
9.75
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlusMoins
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.90
1.04
2.5
9.75
1.03
3
13.90
—
PlusMoins
1
1.26
3.65
1.5
1.76
2.00
2
2.50
1.50
2.5
3.29
1.31
3
5.99
1.11
OuiNon
1.91
1.89
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.77
2.27
2.14
1X12X2
1.63
1.56
1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.35
01.30
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
PlusMoins
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.49
1.13
2.5
6.55
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
OuiNon
4.87
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.85
2.63
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.43
1.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.10
01.34
+11.28
-13.47
+1.51.18
-1.54.57
PlusMoins
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.37
1.19
3
8.55
1.05
OuiNon
3.47
1.28
1-014.70
2-029.00
2-118.30
3-064.00
3-146.00
3-250.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
0-013.00
1-18.60
2-220.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-17.59
0-28.40
0-313.50
0-427.00
0-556.00
0-691.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.52
1-315.20
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-330.00
2-454.00
2-585.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.90
13.00
1.50
2
3.67
3.45
1.86
3
5.40
1.90
2.70
4
9.05
1.33
4.52
5
16.00
1.11
8.00
OuiNon
—
1.64
2.26
OuiNon
—
1.17
5.15
OuiNon
—
2.95
1.37
OuiNon
—
1.70
2.07
OuiNon
—
2.29
1.58
OuiNon
—
1.51
2.46
Both To Score And Nul5.29
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.55
Aucun1.89
PlusMoins
2.5
6.97
2.27
3.5
17.70
1.94
PlusMoins
2.5
2.19
2.15
3.5
3.50
1.58
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.90
13.00
1.50
OuiNon
6.22
1.10
OuiNon
2.62
1.46
Nul And Nul4.75
Nul And Gagnant 18.57
Nul And Gagnant 23.69
Gagnant 1 And Nul15.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 17.89
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 221.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 136.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.11
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.06
3.07
3.52
OuiNon
11.00
1.01
OuiNon
4.09
1.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
5.50
2.44
1.95
3
13.20
1.37
3.49
OuiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.00
1.20
Nul3.85
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Équipe 1 Range 1-24.97
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 35.12
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.03
1-08.22
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
0-02.88
1-110.00
2-264.00
0-13.85
0-29.15
0-328.00
0-470.00
0-5101.00
1-222.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-391.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.75
2.00
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.45
2-31.96
43.17
OuiNon
—
2.82
1.38
OuiNon
—
1.36
2.90
OuiNon
—
6.90
1.07
OuiNon
—
2.57
1.45
OuiNon
2.83
1.37
1.48
2.47
OuiNon
3.70
1.23
1.64
2.12
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
19.70
6.72
4.10
1.50
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
OuiNon
—
7.90
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.17
8.30
1.48
1X12X2
2.40
1.03
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.15
-13.55
+11.17
02.77
01.33
+12.15
-11.59
+1.51.92
-1.51.79
+21.70
-21.98
+2.51.55
-2.52.15
+31.40
-32.52
+3.51.34
-3.52.75
+41.21
-43.20
+4.51.18
-4.53.45
+51.11
-54.29
PlusMoins
6
1.04
5.60
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.81
1.94
10
2.00
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.32
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.60
1.09
14
5.57
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
PlusMoins
4.5
1.40
2.50
5
1.56
2.22
5.5
1.84
1.86
6
2.14
1.60
6.5
2.41
1.44
7
3.05
1.28
7.5
3.37
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.10
5.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.12
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.68
01.39
+11.77
-11.90
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
PlusMoins
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.19
1.57
PlusMoins
1.5
1.67
2.07
PlusMoins
2.5
1.77
1.94
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.01
3.79
2.85
1X12X2
1.35
1.21
1.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.12
+2.51.06
-25.65
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.25
-12.90
+11.36
01.58
02.23
+11.14
-14.35
+1.51.10
-1.54.92
+21.02
-27.72
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.72
1.5
1.97
1.74
2
2.92
1.33
2.5
3.55
1.21
3
5.87
1.06
3.5
6.32
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
2.04
3.62
1X12X2
1.24
1.69
1.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.95
+11.03
01.61
02.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
PlusMoins
0.5
1.93
1.74
PlusMoins
0.5
2.17
1.58
PlusMoins
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.70
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.66
—
PlusMoins
24.5
1.54
—
25.5
1.72
—
26.5
1.95
—
27.5
2.25
—
PlusMoins
9.5
1.48
—
10.5
1.72
—
11.5
2.08
—
12.5
2.60
—
PlusMoins
13.5
1.55
—
14.5
1.76
—
15.5
2.05
—
16.5
2.44
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.39
2.88
2.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.55
3.85
1.88
Both To Score And Nul8.97
Both To Score And Gagnant 144.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 217.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.88
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score6.47
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.38