Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

63'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
10.00
3.60
1.44
1X12X2
2.60
1.25
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.510.00
+0.51.07
07.00
01.10
+0.52.60
-0.51.44
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.05
-211.00
+2.51.04
-2.513.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.37
3.10
2
1.80
2.00
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.00
1.13
3.5
7.50
1.09
4
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13
PlusMoins
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
9.00
1.07
OuiNon
1.87
1.87
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
2.20
3.75
1X12X2
1.25
1.62
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.52.60
+0.51.44
01.60
02.20
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.04
-110.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.37
3.10
1
1.80
2.00
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
7.50
1.09
3
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
4.20
1.20
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-111.00
3-021.00
3-141.00
3-267.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-14.00
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.10
0-25.00
0-315.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-26.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.30
3.10
2.88
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.90
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.90
OuiNon
—
2.30
1.60
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.00
2-011.00
2-119.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.00
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-215.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul3.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score6.50
Aucun2.70
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
PlusMoins
2.5
13.00
2.00
3.5
51.00
1.80
4.5
101.00
1.82
PlusMoins
1.5
3.60
3.00
OuiNon
2.20
1.60
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.57
Impair2.37

2

Pair2.75
Impair1.44

Pair2.05
Impair1.75
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.44
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.17
7.00
9.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.10
+2.51.65
-21.70
+22.05
-1.51.45
+1.52.55
PlusMoins
9.5
1.25
3.50
10.5
1.66
2.15
11.5
2.40
1.50

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
6.5
1.90
1.82
7.5
3.20
1.30
PlusMoins
3.5
1.27
3.35
4.5
2.35
1.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.12
5.90
9.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.05
+21.68
-1.51.55
+1.52.23
PlusMoins
7.5
1.50
2.40
8.5
2.45
1.45

Pair1.82
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
4.5
1.50
2.40
PlusMoins
2.5
1.40
2.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.40
01.50
+11.50
-12.35

Pair1.92
Impair1.77
PlusMoins
0.5
2.30
1.60
1
6.00
1.13
1.5
9.00
1.07

Pair1.75
Impair2.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13