Nk osijek hnk gorica 18829982

NK Osijek - HNK Gorica

45'

NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
00
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.20
3.00
1.83
1X12X2
1.90
1.30
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.90
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.22
4.00
2.5
2.00
1.73
3.5
4.50
1.18
4.5
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
2.5
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
2.35
1.53
2.5
9.00
1.05
OuiNon
1.44
2.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.83
2.60
5.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
4.00
1.5
2.00
1.73
2.5
4.50
1.18
3.5
11.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.50
1.27
1-05.50
2-08.50
2-16.50
3-017.00
3-117.00
3-231.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.75
2-212.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-14.00
0-28.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-27.00
1-326.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.70
4.00
3.50
1-03.75
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-131.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-04.00
1-17.00
2-236.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
2-351.00

Pair1.95
Impair1.77
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.49
6.20
3.67
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.94
+2.51.36
-1.52.02
+1.51.74
01.32
03.20
PlusMoins
11.5
1.47
2.58
12.5
1.98
1.77
13.5
2.77
1.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
2.35
1.53
1.5
9.00
1.05