Atletico ottawa forge 18905510

Atletico Ottawa - Forge

79'

Atletico Ottawa
Forge
000
112
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.58.50
-1.51.06
+24.50
-21.18
+2.51.50
-2.52.45
+31.09
-37.00
+3.51.05
-3.59.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.87
1.87
3
4.20
1.20
3.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
8.50
1.06
OuiNon
6.00
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
41.00
8.50
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+0.58.50
-0.51.06
+14.50
-11.18
+1.51.50
-1.52.45
+21.09
-27.00
+2.51.05
-2.59.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
6.00
1.11
OuiNon
6.00
1.11
1-011.00
2-029.00
2-119.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-07.50
1-16.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.70
0-21.87
0-32.88
0-410.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-29.00
1-317.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-381.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
7.00
1.87
2.30
OuiNon
—
6.00
1.11
OuiNon
—
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-06.00
2-019.00
2-167.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.50
1-19.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-11.83
0-22.88
0-311.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlusMoins
2.5
2.30
1.80
3.5
9.00
1.18
4.5
29.00
1.11
OuiNon
1.06
8.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.10
Impair6.50

2

Pair1.44
Impair2.60

Pair1.55
Impair2.30
PlusMoins
0.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
8.50
1.06

Pair2.30
Impair1.55