Cs constantine js el biar 18999973

CS Constantine - JS El Biar

45'

CS Constantine
JS El Biar
11
44
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
23.00
11.00
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+0.59.00
-0.51.07
+17.50
-11.09
+1.53.15
-1.51.32
+22.20
-21.60
+2.51.55
-2.52.30
+31.13
-35.50
+3.51.09
-3.57.50
PlusMoins
5.5
1.18
4.33
6
1.35
3.00
6.5
2.00
1.73
7
3.33
1.30
7.5
4.50
1.18
8
11.00
1.05
8.5
13.00
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
5.50
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
4.5
3.15
1.32
5
13.00
1.04
5.5
15.00
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.60
3.00
8.00
1X12X2
1.08
1.33
2.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.58.50
+2.51.06
-27.00
+21.09
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.55
+0.52.30
01.13
05.50
+0.51.08
-0.57.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.20
4.20
1
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
OuiNon
4.20
1.20
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-15.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-219.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-241.00
4-312.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-434.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
6-5101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-14.00
2-215.00
3-35.50
4-412.00
5-567.00
0-15.50
0-26.00
0-311.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-219.00
1-35.00
1-44.33
1-510.00
1-641.00
1-7101.00
2-33.40
2-43.25
2-59.00
2-634.00
2-7101.00
3-45.00
3-515.00
3-667.00
3-7101.00
4-529.00
4-6101.00
5-6101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
6
1.50
4.33
5.00
OuiNon
—
1.35
3.00
OuiNon
—
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.25
2-05.00
2-113.00
3-012.00
3-129.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-04.33
1-19.00
2-267.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
5.5
101.00
3.50
6.5
2.00
1.73
7.5
4.50
1.18
OuiNon
1.35
3.00
OuiNon
3.15
1.32
OuiNon
7.50
1.08
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.00
Impair1.73

2

Pair1.27
Impair3.50

Pair1.90
Impair1.82
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.30
PlusMoins
7.5
1.62
2.21
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.73
2.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.10
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
22.00
1.01

Pair1.82
Impair1.90
PlusMoins
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03