Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

Live

Visp
HC Thurgau
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.93
3.42
3.52
121.29
1X1.27
X21.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.12
+1.51.29
01.44
02.53
+1.51.09
-1.55.80
MásMenos
1.5
1.11
5.20
2.5
1.44
2.53
3.5
2.08
1.63
4.5
3.57
1.24
5.5
6.00
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.60
1.5
1.61
2.13
2.5
2.63
1.42
3.5
5.40
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.26
3.37
1.5
2.28
1.54
2.5
5.10
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.16
2.70
3.68
121.41
1X1.24
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.13
01.49
02.38
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.16
2.75
3.68
121.39
1X1.24
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.86
+1.51.13
01.49
02.43
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.46
1.5
1.78
1.88
2.5
3.42
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
MásMenos
0.5
1.81
1.85
1.5
5.10
1.12
1-09.00
2-09.00
2-16.60
3-013.00
3-110.00
3-215.00
4-026.00
4-120.00
4-229.00
4-344.00
5-038.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-16.60
2-210.00
3-331.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-113.00
0-219.00
0-340.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.50
1-321.00
1-444.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-444.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.44
2.48
—
—
—