Sc langnau tigers sc bern 18948923

SC Langnau Tigers - SC Bern

18'

SC Langnau Tigers
SC Bern
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.45
3.90
2.45
121.25
1X1.55
X21.53
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.50
+21.18
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-13.00
+11.35
01.87
01.87
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.30
-1.53.33
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
MásMenos
3
1.13
5.50
3.5
1.30
3.33
4
1.40
2.75
4.5
1.66
2.10
5
1.95
1.77
5.5
2.35
1.53
6
3.15
1.32
6.5
3.70
1.25
7
5.50
1.13
7.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.55
2.30
2.5
2.05
1.70
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.55
2.30
2.5
2.05
1.70
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.50
1.27
4
6.00
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.15
2.17
3.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.73
2.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.10
1-054.00
2-038.00
2-113.00
3-020.00
3-115.00
3-213.00
4-054.00
4-114.00
4-217.00
4-323.00
5-0101.00
5-134.00
5-218.00
5-330.00
5-450.00
6-0221.00
6-178.00
6-254.00
6-356.00
6-491.00
6-5191.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2141.00
7-3141.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0121.00
1-110.50
2-28.00
3-311.00
4-423.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-154.00
0-238.00
0-320.00
0-452.00
0-591.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
1-213.00
1-315.00
1-414.00
1-534.00
1-674.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-313.00
2-417.00
2-519.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-423.00
3-530.00
3-654.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7191.00
4-8251.00
5-6191.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.15
5.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.03
8.50
2.05
3.90
1.70
3.90
2.60
3.05
2.60
—
—
—