Hc ajoie zug 18948921

HC Ajoie - Zug

17'

HC Ajoie
Zug
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
4.20
1.85
121.22
1X1.92
X21.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.00
+21.09
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.50
+11.18
02.60
01.44
+11.66
-12.10
+1.51.53
-1.52.35
+21.35
-23.00
+2.51.30
-2.53.33
+31.11
-36.00
+3.51.09
-3.57.00
MásMenos
3.5
1.20
4.20
4
1.25
3.70
4.5
1.50
2.45
5
1.66
2.10
5.5
2.00
1.73
6
2.45
1.50
6.5
3.00
1.35
7
4.20
1.20
7.5
4.50
1.18
8
7.50
1.08
MásMenos
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.70
2.05
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.55
2.30
3
1.90
1.82
3.5
2.35
1.53
4
3.50
1.27
4.5
4.20
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.70
2.35
2.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.09
-1.57.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
1-074.00
2-060.00
2-117.00
3-064.00
3-119.00
3-215.00
4-0111.00
4-119.00
4-219.00
4-323.00
5-0221.00
5-164.00
5-238.00
5-340.00
5-456.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-291.00
6-385.00
6-4121.00
6-5201.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3231.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
0-0151.00
1-113.00
2-28.50
3-310.50
4-420.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-156.00
0-234.00
0-317.00
0-432.00
0-550.00
0-691.00
0-7201.00
0-8251.00
1-214.00
1-313.00
1-411.00
1-519.00
1-636.00
1-780.00
1-8201.00
1-9251.00
2-313.00
2-413.00
2-513.00
2-629.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
2-9251.00
3-418.00
3-523.00
3-620.00
3-772.00
3-8181.00
4-542.00
4-668.00
4-7121.00
5-6161.00
SíNo
1.11
6.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.45
11.00
1.66
5.00
1.95
2.60
3.20
3.75
1.92
—
—
—