Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

16'

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.85
4.40
3.35
121.22
1X1.32
X21.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.57.00
+3.51.09
-36.00
+31.11
-2.53.33
+2.51.30
-23.00
+21.35
-1.52.35
+1.51.53
-12.05
+11.70
01.44
02.60
+11.20
-14.20
+1.51.18
-1.54.50
+21.09
-27.00
MásMenos
3
1.08
7.50
3.5
1.20
4.20
4
1.27
3.50
4.5
1.50
2.45
5
1.70
2.05
5.5
2.00
1.73
6
2.60
1.44
6.5
3.00
1.35
7
4.20
1.20
7.5
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
2
1.27
3.50
2.5
1.60
2.20
3
1.95
1.77
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
3.50
1.27
4.5
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
1.70
2.05
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.00
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
2.35
3.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
1-062.00
2-038.00
2-114.00
3-017.00
3-113.00
3-212.00
4-038.00
4-110.50
4-213.00
4-318.00
5-062.00
5-119.00
5-213.00
5-323.00
5-440.00
6-0121.00
6-144.00
6-232.00
6-338.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-272.00
7-380.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2181.00
8-3201.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0151.00
1-113.00
2-29.00
3-311.00
4-420.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-256.00
0-358.00
0-491.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-217.00
1-319.00
1-418.00
1-552.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-419.00
2-523.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-423.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.13
5.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.66
11.00
2.45
2.60
1.95
4.90
1.92
3.75
3.20
—
—
—