Davos zsc lions zurich 18948919

Davos - ZSC Lions Zurich

17 oct / 13:45

Davos
ZSC Lions Zurich
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.80
4.19
2.11
121.22
1X1.71
X21.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.59.50
+3.51.02
-39.25
+31.03
-2.56.15
+2.51.09
-25.72
+21.10
-1.53.87
+1.51.21
-13.52
+11.27
02.21
01.67
+11.51
-12.45
+1.51.40
-1.52.83
+21.23
-23.92
+2.51.18
-2.54.27
+31.08
-36.60
+3.51.07
-3.57.02
MásMenos
2.5
1.06
7.05
3
1.08
6.55
3.5
1.20
4.02
4
1.27
3.55
4.5
1.50
2.48
5
1.68
2.10
5.5
2.03
1.79
6
2.50
1.49
6.5
2.92
1.38
7
4.00
1.22
7.5
4.32
1.18
8
6.27
1.08
8.5
6.65
1.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.33
3.12
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.80
1.40
3.5
3.45
1.28
MásMenos
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.33
3.15
2.5
1.70
2.08
3
2.15
1.65
3.5
2.68
1.43
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.15
2.63
2.62
121.45
1X1.45
X21.33
Gana 1Gana 2
02.05
01.72
+11.15
-15.09
+1.51.10
-1.56.22
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
3.85
1.5
1.95
1.80
2.5
3.92
1.23
MásMenos
0.5
1.78
1.97
1.5
4.60
1.16
MásMenos
0.5
1.64
2.18
1.5
3.92
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.98
2.93
2.46
121.37
1X1.51
X21.36
Gana 1Gana 2
02.06
01.71
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.13
-1.55.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
5.45
1.5
1.64
2.17
2.5
2.93
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.26
MásMenos
0.5
1.48
2.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
2.95
2.45
Gana 1Gana 2
02.07
01.71
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
2.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.62
2.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.50
1-054.00
2-042.00
2-114.90
3-042.00
3-116.70
3-212.30
4-068.00
4-123.00
4-218.00
4-321.00
5-0141.00
5-146.00
5-230.00
5-336.00
5-456.00
6-0251.00
6-1111.00
6-272.00
6-372.00
6-4111.00
6-5231.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2201.00
7-3191.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0111.00
1-115.20
2-28.52
3-310.70
4-424.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-146.00
0-232.00
0-329.00
0-440.00
0-570.00
0-6151.00
0-7251.00
1-213.20
1-312.90
1-415.50
1-527.00
1-656.00
1-7141.00
1-8251.00
2-310.90
2-413.90
2-521.00
2-642.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-418.00
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-550.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
4-8251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
1-05.05
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-052.00
3-160.00
3-2141.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.85
1-15.82
2-234.00
3-3251.00
0-14.45
0-29.97
0-334.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-213.20
1-346.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.12
6.22
SíNo
2.95
1.37
MásMenos
15.70
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin14.19
Win1AndDraw13.50
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.31
-22.01
MásMenos
10.50
—
MásMenos
17.00
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
2.03
1.78

Par1.82
Impar1.93