Ec die adler kitzbuhel hc merano 19001139

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel - HC Merano

10'

EC Die Adler Kitzbuhel
HC Merano
00
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.17
4.06
1.88
121.21
1X1.78
X21.32
Gana 1Gana 2
02.39
01.49
+1.51.49
-1.52.39
+2.51.24
-2.53.54
MásMenos
3.5
1.11
5.27
4.5
1.37
2.79
5.5
1.84
1.84
6.5
2.72
1.39
7.5
4.29
1.17
MásMenos
1.5
1.34
2.97
2.5
2.00
1.68
3.5
3.57
1.24
4.5
6.80
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
6.50
2.5
1.44
2.48
3.5
2.38
1.49
4.5
4.46
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
15.00
3.91
1.31
121.22
1X3.07
X21.03
Gana 1Gana 2
08.40
01.03
+1.51.19
-1.54.11
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
2.03
2.5
4.16
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
2.48
1.47
MásMenos
1.5
2.82
1.36
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.16
2.90
3.34
121.36
1X1.29
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.66
+1.51.14
01.54
02.28
+1.51.04
-1.57.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
5.40
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.87
1.34
3.5
5.80
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.63
2.08
1.5
4.11
1.18
1-035.00
2-024.00
2-122.00
3-025.00
3-126.00
3-212.00
4-034.00
4-141.00
4-219.00
4-318.00
5-046.00
5-127.00
5-238.00
5-335.00
5-445.00
6-080.00
6-144.00
6-245.00
6-332.00
6-458.00
6-5141.00
7-0171.00
7-168.00
7-252.00
7-362.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1161.00
8-2121.00
9-1251.00
0-0171.00
1-126.00
2-210.00
3-311.00
4-424.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-144.00
0-230.00
0-327.00
0-437.00
0-5251.00
1-213.00
1-311.00
1-415.00
1-527.00
1-6181.00
1-7251.00
2-39.00
2-413.00
2-522.00
2-643.00
2-7251.00
3-415.00
3-527.00
3-645.00
3-7241.00
4-542.00
4-6111.00
4-7251.00
5-6191.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—