Ev vienna capitals pioneers vorarlberg 19000959

EV Vienna Capitals - Pioneers Vorarlberg

17 oct / 13:15

EV Vienna Capitals
Pioneers Vorarlberg
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.43
5.09
5.37
121.15
1X1.13
X22.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.58.75
+5.51.03
-58.47
+51.04
-4.55.72
+4.51.10
-45.27
+41.12
-3.53.57
+3.51.25
-33.17
+31.33
-2.52.36
+2.51.55
-22.02
+21.74
-1.51.73
+1.52.04
-11.50
+12.50
01.19
04.15
+11.07
-16.95
+1.51.06
-1.57.30
MásMenos
3
1.05
7.89
3.5
1.14
4.85
4
1.18
4.30
4.5
1.37
2.93
5
1.49
2.52
5.5
1.75
2.00
6
2.08
1.70
6.5
2.45
1.51
7
3.20
1.32
7.5
3.52
1.25
8
4.97
1.14
8.5
5.39
1.12
9
7.62
1.05
MásMenos
2.5
1.30
3.20
3
1.42
2.65
3.5
1.76
1.99
4
2.18
1.64
4.5
2.65
1.45
MásMenos
1
1.16
4.50
1.5
1.57
2.32
2
2.02
1.74
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.32
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.93
2.82
4.45
121.40
1X1.18
X21.81
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.02
+1.51.20
-13.07
+11.32
01.35
03.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
3.80
1.5
1.82
1.93
2.5
3.49
1.28
MásMenos
0.5
1.41
2.77
1.5
2.90
1.38
MásMenos
0.5
2.04
1.73
1.5
6.12
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
3.17
4.37
121.33
1X1.19
X21.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.42
+1.51.27
-12.67
+11.44
01.32
03.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.63
1.45
3.5
5.12
1.14
MásMenos
1.5
2.35
1.55
MásMenos
0.5
1.81
1.93
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
3.17
4.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.62
+11.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.56
2.33
MásMenos
1.5
2.36
1.55
MásMenos
0.5
1.85
1.89
1-054.00
2-029.00
2-114.50
3-019.70
3-111.00
3-211.30
4-021.00
4-110.00
4-211.30
4-318.00
5-028.00
5-113.20
5-212.90
5-321.00
5-446.00
6-044.00
6-121.00
6-220.00
6-329.00
6-464.00
6-5151.00
7-085.00
7-140.00
7-238.00
7-352.00
7-4101.00
8-0181.00
8-185.00
8-280.00
8-3111.00
9-0251.00
9-1201.00
0-0161.00
1-121.00
2-211.30
3-313.50
4-428.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-291.00
0-3121.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-336.00
1-460.00
1-5151.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-320.00
2-436.00
2-576.00
2-6221.00
2-7251.00
3-432.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-580.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.42
2-05.79
2-19.27
3-014.90
3-124.00
3-278.00
4-052.00
4-185.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0231.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.80
1-15.37
2-230.00
3-3251.00
0-15.99
0-218.70
0-391.00
0-4251.00
1-216.70
1-380.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3141.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.14
5.30
SíNo
2.92
1.38
MásMenos
11.00
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.46
2.60
MásMenos
4.45
—

Par1.81
Impar1.89
MásMenos
40.00
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin11.96
Win1AndDraw16.50
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.99
-12.28