Real madrid sevilla 18624144

Real Madrid - Sevilla

18 oct / 15:00

Real Madrid
Sevilla
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.24
6.20
11.70
1X12X2
1.03
1.12
4.07
Gana 1Gana 2
-511.90
+51.01
-4.57.95
+4.51.06
-47.42
+41.07
-3.54.47
+3.51.18
-33.85
+31.24
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.07
+21.70
-1.51.67
+1.52.13
-1.513.00
—
-11.34
+13.12
01.06
07.85
+11.01
-112.90
MásMenos
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.70
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.41
2.80
3
1.61
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.92
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
1.27
3.42
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.50
1.49
3.5
3.05
1.33
MásMenos
1
3.02
1.36
1.5
4.40
1.19
2
10.00
1.03
2.5
9.82
1.02
3
12.10
—
SíNo
1.82
1.93
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.58
2.97
9.05
1X12X2
1.03
1.34
2.23
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.24
+11.61
01.12
05.62
MásMenos
1
1.40
2.83
1.5
2.03
1.73
2
3.25
1.31
2.5
4.17
1.21
3
8.09
1.06
SíNo
4.20
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.52
3.37
7.29
1X12X2
1.06
1.27
2.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.92
+21.15
-1.52.75
+1.51.42
-12.01
+11.75
MásMenos
1
1.20
4.25
1.5
1.63
2.19
2
2.19
1.63
2.5
2.90
1.38
3
5.02
1.15
SíNo
3.00
1.34
1-07.99
2-06.02
2-17.47
3-06.67
3-18.27
3-220.00
4-09.72
4-112.10
4-230.00
4-3111.00
5-017.70
5-122.00
5-256.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-148.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-021.00
1-19.95
2-218.30
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-126.00
0-264.00
0-3241.00
0-4251.00
1-224.00
1-391.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.27
21.00
3.79
2
1.42
5.70
4.40
3
1.78
2.80
5.70
4
2.55
1.77
8.25
5
4.02
1.31
13.20
SíNo
—
1.04
9.07
SíNo
—
1.71
2.06
SíNo
—
1.34
2.98
SíNo
—
3.15
1.31
SíNo
—
1.24
3.67
SíNo
—
2.38
1.51
Both To Marcador And Empate7.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.48
Both To Marcador And Gana 217.00
Ninguno1.93
MásMenos
2.5
3.75
3.37
3.5
6.62
2.48
MásMenos
2.5
8.55
6.39
3.5
12.30
5.37
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.27
21.00
3.79
SíNo
1.73
2.04
SíNo
6.97
1.08
Empate And Empate8.32
Empate And Gana 13.72
Empate And Gana 218.00
Gana 1 And Empate14.20
Gana 1 And Gana 11.55
Gana 1 And Gana 246.00
Gana 2 And Empate23.00
Gana 2 And Gana 119.30
Gana 2 And Gana 218.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.97
2.93
4.09
SíNo
2.43
1.49
Sí
12.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.37
4.12
7.97
3
1.90
1.94
19.70
SíNo
1-2
2.13
1.63
2-3
1.97
1.74
Empate6.20
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.12
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3161.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-210.50
1-03.15
2-04.97
2-115.00
3-011.90
3-136.00
3-2221.00
4-038.00
4-1121.00
5-0151.00
5-1251.00
0-04.00
1-19.27
2-291.00
0-111.30
0-270.00
1-256.00
1-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.40
2.72
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.70
42.05
SíNo
—
1.13
5.05
SíNo
—
4.05
1.20
SíNo
—
2.17
1.61
SíNo
—
10.50
1.01
SíNo
1.20
4.07
1.76
1.95
SíNo
1.28
3.35
2.16
1.62
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
14.90
5.92
3.57
1.59
SíNo
—
6.62
1.08
Sí
—
11.90
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.13
12.00
6.87
1XX2
1.06
4.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-73.72
+71.15
-6.53.02
+6.51.24
-62.82
+61.28
-5.52.45
+5.51.42
-52.23
+51.51
-4.51.99
+4.51.70
-41.81
+41.89
-3.51.64
+3.52.08
-31.46
+32.35
-2.51.38
+2.52.57
-21.25
+22.97
-1.51.21
+1.53.20
MásMenos
6.5
1.08
4.79
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.68
9
1.43
2.42
9.5
1.63
2.09
10
1.84
1.91
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.28
1.49
11.5
2.52
1.40
12
2.92
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.87
1.14
13.5
4.07
1.12
14
5.00
1.07
14.5
5.15
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.33
2.78
6
1.42
2.46
6.5
1.64
2.06
7
1.87
1.83
7.5
2.11
1.61
8
2.47
1.41
8.5
2.75
1.34
MásMenos
1.5
1.20
3.62
2
1.28
3.02
2.5
1.61
2.11
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.40
1.48
4
3.20
1.25
4.5
3.65
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.23
6.77
5.72
1X12X2
1.10
1.07
3.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.03
+2.51.67
-21.72
+21.95
-1.51.52
+1.52.29
MásMenos
4.5
1.67
2.03
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.30
1.52
MásMenos
3.5
1.94
1.77
MásMenos
1.5
2.23
1.58
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.62
4.75
1.46
1X12X2
2.45
1.13
1.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.50
+11.04
03.52
01.21
+12.00
-11.72
+1.51.62
-1.52.15
+21.33
-23.05
+2.51.22
-2.53.45
+31.08
-35.52
+3.51.06
-3.55.95
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.42
1
1.42
2.57
1.5
2.05
1.69
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.72
1.19
3
6.20
1.05
3.5
6.60
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
1.27
3.07
2
1.44
2.52
2.5
1.86
1.84
3
2.43
1.47
3.5
2.88
1.31
4
4.32
1.14
4.5
4.79
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.02
2.35
1.95
1X12X2
1.76
1.53
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
03.17
01.29
+11.15
-14.10
+1.51.08
-1.55.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
MásMenos
0.5
2.23
1.55
MásMenos
0.5
1.57
2.19
MásMenos
4.5
1.29
—
5.5
1.58
—
6.5
2.08
—
MásMenos
4.5
2.07
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.65
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.53
4.00
5.50
Both To Marcador And Empate9.37
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 254.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.81
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador10.70
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.48
5.52
4.30