Neom sc al ettifaq dammam 18829745

Neom SC - Al Ettifaq Dammam

61'

Neom SC
Al Ettifaq Dammam
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.10
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
1.67
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.08
-16.50
+11.11
-0.52.50
+0.51.50
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.55.00
+11.02
-118.00
+1.51.01
-1.522.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11
2
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.36
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
15.00
1.03
SíNo
5.50
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.10
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.73
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-16.00
+11.11
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
SíNo
5.50
1.13
1-03.50
2-010.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
0-02.50
1-18.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.25
2.50
4.00
SíNo
—
1.90
1.82
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
1.90
1.82
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.60
2-010.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.40
1-18.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate8.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 117.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Ninguno2.27
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.75
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.00
MásMenos
2.5
21.00
1.14
3.5
51.00
1.13
4.5
101.00
1.13
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.50
Impar2.45

2

Par1.30
Impar3.33

Par1.66
Impar2.10
SíNo
—
2.45
1.50
SíNo
—
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11
2
22.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw15.00
Win1AndWin267.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw15.00
Win2AndWin24.50
Sin gol2.50

Par1.66
Impar2.10
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
15.00
1.03