Louletano dc rio ave 18828125

Louletano DC - Rio Ave

88'

Louletano DC
Rio Ave
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
18.00
1.12
6.80
1X12X2
1.11
5.50
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.518.00
+0.51.02
03.68
01.25
+0.51.09
-0.56.90
+1.51.01
-1.595.00
MásMenos
0.5
5.40
1.13
1-019.00
2-0126.00
2-1101.00
3-0126.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0251.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-01.14
1-167.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-17.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5126.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
15.00
1.13
6.40
Both To Marcador And Empate97.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 197.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 297.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador1.09
Ninguno1.92
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador18.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.70
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
15.00
1.13
6.40

Par1.13
Impar5.40
MásMenos
9.5
1.93
1.82
Gana 1Gana 2
2.63
1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
3.74
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.82
1.93
1.5
4.94
1.15
2.5
16.00
—
3.5
49.00
—
4.5
95.00
—
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.80
1.68
2.53
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
6.00
1.92
2.41
MásMenos
0.5
3.21
1.32