Ternana w lazio w 19037792

Ternana (w) - Lazio (w)

45'

Ternana (w)
Lazio (w)
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
2.11
2.95
1X12X2
1.35
1.62
1.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.95
01.77
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.88
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
SíNo
4.20
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
2.10
3.00
1X12X2
1.33
1.67
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.95
01.77
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
7.00
1.09
SíNo
4.20
1.20
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.88
1-17.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-14.50
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.75
2.88
2.50
SíNo
—
2.10
1.66
SíNo
—
2.00
1.73
SíNo
—
2.10
1.66
SíNo
—
2.00
1.73
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.80
1-17.00
2-251.00
0-14.50
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate7.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 117.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.88
Ninguno1.90
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.80
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
MásMenos
2.5
21.00
1.20
3.5
51.00
1.18
4.5
101.00
1.20
MásMenos
1.5
7.00
2.80
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.44
Impar2.60

2

Par1.44
Impar2.60

Par1.70
Impar2.05
SíNo
—
3.33
1.30
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.08

Par1.70
Impar2.05

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.40
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin234.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin23.00
Sin gol2.88