Nk osijek hnk gorica 18829982

NK Osijek - HNK Gorica

45'

NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
00
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.20
3.00
1.83
1X12X2
1.90
1.30
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.90
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.22
4.00
2.5
2.00
1.73
3.5
4.50
1.18
4.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
2.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
2.35
1.53
2.5
9.00
1.05
SíNo
1.44
2.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.83
2.60
5.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1.5
2.00
1.73
2.5
4.50
1.18
3.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
3.50
1.27
1-05.50
2-08.50
2-16.50
3-017.00
3-117.00
3-231.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.75
2-212.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-14.00
0-28.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-27.00
1-326.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.70
4.00
3.50
1-03.75
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-131.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-04.00
1-17.00
2-236.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-226.00
1-351.00
2-351.00

Par1.95
Impar1.77
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.49
6.20
3.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.94
+2.51.36
-1.52.02
+1.51.74
01.32
03.20
MásMenos
11.5
1.47
2.58
12.5
1.98
1.77
13.5
2.77
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1.5
3.15
1.32
MásMenos
0.5
2.35
1.53
1.5
9.00
1.05