Cs constantine js el biar 18999973

CS Constantine - JS El Biar

83'

CS Constantine
JS El Biar
112
404
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
51.00
11.00
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.515.00
-0.51.03
+113.00
-11.04
+1.53.00
-1.51.35
+21.18
-24.50
+2.51.05
-2.511.00
MásMenos
6.5
2.30
1.53
7
8.00
1.08
7.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
4.5
9.00
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.04
10.00
67.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.18
+14.50
-0.51.04
+0.510.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
11.00
1.05
SíNo
8.50
1.06
1-05.00
2-06.50
2-15.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-219.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-241.00
4-312.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-334.00
5-481.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
6-5101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
7-4101.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-14.00
2-215.00
3-35.50
4-417.00
5-5101.00
0-15.50
0-26.00
0-311.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-219.00
1-35.00
1-43.50
1-510.00
1-641.00
1-7101.00
2-33.40
2-41.53
2-511.00
2-681.00
2-7101.00
3-43.25
3-526.00
3-6101.00
3-7101.00
4-581.00
4-681.00
5-6101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
7
2.88
1.53
10.00
SíNo
—
9.00
1.07
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-01.50
2-03.40
2-129.00
3-017.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.50
1-111.00
2-2101.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
6.5
2.35
1.53
7.5
10.00
1.04
SíNo
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.32
Impar3.15

2

Par1.07
Impar9.00

Par1.40
Impar2.75
SíNo
—
1.04
10.00
MásMenos
8.5
2.49
1.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03

Par2.75
Impar1.40
MásMenos
0.5
9.00
1.07